. Aaliyah Love Porn Movies at 3 Movs (28 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aaliyah love
Recently Featured

Aaliyah Love Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Aaliyah Love Biography

Aaliyah Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 03, 1985 in Chicago, Illinois. Her real name is Amelia Krump. Aaliyah Love is of mixed French, Irish and Lithuanian descent. Aaliyah grew up in a small cornfield town in Illinois. She was a quiet child and didn't have a lot of friends. As a young girl Ms. Love used to do horse riding and won a lot of competitions. Being a teenager she wore baggy clothes and never wanted to show her body. On the beach Aaliyah would wear a T-shirt over her bikini. The buxom slutty's first job was babysitting. She worked at a local pet store at 15. Aaliyah Love went to college to become a pre-school teacher. When Ms. Love turned 18, she discovered webcam modelling and was really excited about it. She went to Playboy Mansion Parties and took part in porn conventions. Four years later Aaliyah Love opened her own girls' solo website. While being a webcam model Ms. Love met a lot of people engaged in porn and in 2003 she entered the adult industry. Aaliyah Love is happy to be shooting porn as it lets her discover a lot about herself. Aaliyah lost her virginity to her high school boyfriend at the age of 16. Prior to porn Ms. Love was attracted to women but was too shy to approach them. Now she has no problems dating girls and having sex with them in her personal life. In both guys and ladies Ms. Love is looking for chemistry. She just needs to glance at a person to realise whether they're gonna fuck or not. Aaliyah Love likes making out and kissing. She cums 5-6 times in every scene as it takes 2-3 minutes to get her off. Once Aaliyah shot a scene in a desert on a rock at 40 degrees. It was raining and she was literally crying. Aaliyah Love rubs her cute little pussy out every morning and usually comes twice. The day she doesn't go out Aaliyah will stay on her couch and masturbate all day. The insatiable booty doesn't have any vibrators in her house because she gets addicted to them so easily. Once Ms. Love had to cancel a scene due to having blisters in her vagina after using her Hitachi too much. Aaliyah Love adores creampies in her ass and swallows in every scene. She is also obsessed with glass dildos. Aaliyah does yoga 3 times a week and walks for at least an hour with her dog. Ms. Love hits the gym as often as possible. Her favourite alcoholic beverages are "The Aaliyah" (which is Bacardi, pineapple and cranberry) and Malibu Bay Breeze. She is crazy about Game of Thrones, South Park, Mad Men and It's Always Sunny In Philadelphia TV shows. In the future Aaliyah Love wants to complete her Fuck List with more people. She was added to our database on July 04, 2013 and she currently has 28 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 11
RJKLMP
May 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Nice

shaun360
October 05, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

ok babe

rdev
July 18, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

hii aexy

mesut19
May 25, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

harika bukadın

Julian66
April 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Uffffff

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Aaliyah Love

Aaliyah Love profile image Rank: 1088
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.13/5 (683 votes)

Name: Aaliyah Love

aka: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: March 03, 1985

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32A-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aaliyah Love Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Sexy teacher fucked 2. Teens anal sex free 3. Petite teen anal tubes 4. Forced teen porn movies 5. Free anal teen sex 6. Anal cream pie clips 7. Big tits beach fuck 8. Hot black girls sex 9. Hot porn-bi 10. Anal fuck big tits
11. Anal teens free porn 12. Sexy mexicans fucked 13. Hot teen lesbian anal 14. Hot wapsung porn 15. Yacht porn 16. Free hard core anal sex 17. Window porn 18. Yoga porn 19. Free hairy pussy xxx 20. Bareback porn
21. Dad jerk dick porn 22. Free hardcore anal fuck 23. Wetpussy porn 24. Teen anal fuck videos 25. Wapsung hot porn 26. Whore porn 27. Anal fucking big tits 28. Big butt anal video 29. Teen girls anal porn 30. Analbeads porn
31. Black teen anal tubes 32. Big black ass anal 33. Hot young blonde sex 34. Sex free big ass 35. Amateur anal sex video 36. Naked girls porn 37. Mother son porn 38. Whipping porn 39. Asian girls like anal 40. Machinefucking porn