. AJ Applegate Porn Movies at 3 Movs (128 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aj applegate
Recently Featured

AJ Applegate Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 128

AJ Applegate Biography

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 23, 1989 in Massapequa, New York. Her real name is Danielle Corin. AJ Applegate is of Italian and German descent. She grew up in Connecticut. Since early years the girl loved to be in public playing on stage in their family theater, singing, dancing, amusing adults. At 15 years of age she joined the local football cheer-leading team. She started dreaming of a career of a porn star when she was in the 8th grade fascinated by the movies "for adults." Her wildest dreams did not lead to experiments, and the girl got first sexual experience at the age of 16. After high school, AJ wanted to try everything, so she started working as a stripper at the Gold Club in Hartford, Connecticut. Applegate then decided to pursue dancing professionally, she was a cheerleader in two football and one basketball teams as well as a choreographing cheerleaders in one of the professional football teams. For about a year AJ was dancing in a strip club at nights, and teaching dancing during the day, dreaming of a professional porn career. In 2012, aged 19, she had a photo shoot as a nude fetish model, followed by her first porn movie. Originally she chose the name Kaylie Evans, but later changed it to AJ Applegate as she found some resemblance to famous Christina Applegate. At the moment Applegate lives in Connecticut, continues dancing in go-go clubs, and doing shooting in Los Angeles. From December 2013 she started her training to become certified personal trainer. Recently she was certified as Zumba fitness instructor. She prefers Italian cuisine and names singing and dancing among her hobbies. She loves animals, as a child AJ wanted to be a vet. She has a German shepherd named Husky. In April 2012, AJ won the XRCO Award for "Best New Starlet" and in 2014 got awards XCritic Award - Best New Starlet and XRCO Award New Starlet. She was added to our database on December 17, 2012 and she currently has 128 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 11
xisco
August 17, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Aj i adore this babe espacially when she's dealing witha BBC

Momoaces
March 25, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Your ass gives me the chills. Love how you take dick. Keep up the good work.

marcoice
September 08, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

You're my dream

shaun360
October 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

WOW SUPERB SEXY HOT BABE

Chaos0
August 12, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Your so sexy

Advertisement

Flag of United States

AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate profile image Rank: 338
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (1,443 votes)

Name: AJ Applegate

aka: Kaylee Evans, A.J. Applegate

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Massapequa, New York, United States

Birth date: September 23, 1989

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 2inches (160cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

AJ Applegate Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Anal sex with dildo 2. Teen anal fuck videos 3. Whipping porn 4. White porn 5. Teen lesbian having sex 6. Teen anal casting couch 7. Anal teens free porn 8. Teens anal sex free 9. Hot ebony girls fucking 10. Busty teen old man
11. Wapsung hot porn 12. Big ass porn anal 13. Anal sex with milfs 14. Chatroulette porn 15. Asian girls like anal 16. Analbeads porn 17. Wetpussy porn 18. Young porn 19. Petite teen anal tubes 20. Firsttimeanal porn
21. Big cock ass fuck 22. Free horny teens videos 23. Window porn 24. Tits and anal sex 25. Anal sex teen girls 26. Hot teen girls anal 27. Oralcreampie porn 28. Free hardcore ass porn 29. Yacht porn 30. Free xxx hardcore anal porn
31. Free hardcore anal fuck 32. Anal cream pie clips 33. Naked girls porn 34. Free ebony anal movie 35. Teen girls anal porn 36. Free hardcore ass fucking 37. Anal girl first time 38. Hot wapsung porn 39. Xmas porn 40. Xxx hardcore anal sex