. Aletta Ocean Porn Movies at 3 Movs (87 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aletta ocean
Recently Featured

Aletta Ocean Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 87

Aletta Ocean Biography

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 14, 1987 in Budapest. She made her entrance on to the porn scene in 2006 at the ripe age of nineteen. Her first adult film is Lesbian First Timers. Aletta loves shooting in hardcore anal and gang bang movies. Aletta Ocean wasn't just a hit with her US fans either and back home in Hungary she featured in the Hungarian edition of Playboy. In 2010 Aletta won a 2010 AVN award! She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 87 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 72
jose28854
September 23, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She, so sexy

sexchanu
January 31, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +6

Hi... sweety. I'm bad boy you sex fun with video call me byeee... tango apps website ok

monkk420
January 27, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She's a godess!

qwerty16
January 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

sexual women

kaya istanbul
December 12, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

wowww nice

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean profile image Rank: 410
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (3,142 votes)

Name: Aletta Ocean

aka: Aletta Florencia, Aletta Alien, Alleta Ocean, Aletta, Dora, Doris, Doris Alien, Artemis Gold

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: December 14, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-26-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aletta Ocean Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Sexy teacher fucked 2. Big butt anal video 3. Wideopen porn 4. Big cock ass fuck 5. Busty teen old man 6. Yoga porn 7. Hot ebony girls fucking 8. Cunnilingus porn 9. Free hard core anal sex 10. Anal teens free porn
11. Worship porn 12. Teen girls anal porn 13. Ridingcock porn 14. Xxx hardcore anal sex 15. Wifessister porn 16. Hot teen girl anal 17. Big ass porn anal 18. Free massage sex videos 19. Behind the scenes anal 20. Free anal teen videos
21. Anal sex with dildos 22. Hot young blonde sex 23. Busty bbw anal tube 24. Hot porn-bi 25. Hot teen anal sex 26. Analbeads porn 27. Anal sex with milfs 28. Free horny teens videos 29. Amateur anal sex video 30. Asian teen anal creampie
31. Anal teen free porn 32. Anal sex in shower 33. Naked girls porn 34. Tits and anal sex 35. Mother son porn 36. Young porn 37. Wife porn 38. Whore porn 39. Anal sex cum shot 40. Amatuer anal sex videos