. Alexa Tomas Porn Movies at 3 Movs (53 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexa tomas
Recently Featured

Alexa Tomas Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 53

01 02 Next »

Alexa Tomas Biography

Alexa Tomas is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on March 19, 1985 in Valencia. Alexa Tomas has always loved sex but never considered becoming an adult actress. Prior to porn she used to be a bus driver. Things changed when the hottie met her current partner Joel Tomas who expressed the idea of becoming a male talent. Soon the guy suggested Alexa to try shooting porn together. He introduced the horny princess to Spanish adult producers and she signed her first contract. Alexa Tomas has been rocking porn world since 2014. Ms. Tomas lost her virginity at 18 to her first boyfriend. Her first lesbian experience happened when the mocha diva was 13. Alexa's favourite positions are doggie and cowgirl. Touching her nipples while being fucked makes the delicious beauty come like crazy. She enjoys anal sex in her personal life as well. Alexa Tomas doesn’t masturbate a lot and she gets laid all the time. When she does, Hitachi is the best way to get an orgasm. Alexa is an absolute size queen. She prefers cocks not less than 20 centimeters. In guys, Alexa Tomas looks for a good personality, sense of humour and intelligence. Ms. Tomas is a big animal lover. She owns three Sphynx cats and a parrot. The tanned babe's favourite music is Flamenco. Alexa Tomas is a healthy-eater. She goes to the gym every day. Driving a car makes Alexa happy. In the future Alexa Tomas plans to keep building her brand, be a successful porn star and have a house. She was added to our database on March 30, 2015 and she currently has 53 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is gorgeus,i love her

rcpcop66
February 08, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

sweeeeet

naifxxx
November 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Possible to know as friends please

naifxxx
November 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Saxy bab

shaun360
October 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

wow stunning sexy babe
hope to see a lot more off you

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Alexa Tomas

Alexa Tomas profile image Rank: 65
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (418 votes)

Name: Alexa Tomas

aka: Alina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Valencia, Spain

Birth date: March 19, 1985

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexa Tomas Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Xmas porn 2. Hot young blonde sex 3. Big ass porn anal 4. Machinefucking porn 5. Sexy teacher fucked 6. Forced teen porn movies 7. Amatuer anal sex videos 8. Sexy mexicans fucked 9. Worship porn 10. Wrestling porn
11. Free massage sex videos 12. Big butt anal video 13. Tits and ass xxx 14. Bareback porn 15. Anal mature porn movies 16. Asian girls like anal 17. Big tits beach fuck 18. Hot black girls sex 19. Teen anal casting couch 20. Wonderful porn
21. Wifessister porn 22. Free hard core anal sex 23. Free anal teen videos 24. Whore porn 25. Wetpussy porn 26. Free ebony anal movie 27. Firsttimeanal porn 28. Hot porn-bi 29. Anal cream pie clips 30. Dad jerk dick porn
31. Yacht porn 32. Young porn 33. Window porn 34. White porn 35. Whipping porn 36. Tits and anal sex 37. Free anal teen sex 38. Wideopen porn 39. Busty teen old man 40. Anal girl first time