. Eva Lovia Porn Movies at 3 Movs (120 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » eva lovia
Recently Featured

Eva Lovia Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 120

Eva Lovia Biography

Eva Lovia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 29, 1989 in South Carolina. At school exotic and libertine Eva Lovia never stopped getting compliments from guys, but most girls hated her for being too bright and raunchy. At 15 Ms. Lovia took her first job as a cashier and then worked at the Hooters restaurant chain. She also did a few bikini competitions and soon started doing webcam modelling. In 2010 Eva Lovia had her first hardcore shoot for the adult website. It didn't take Ms. Lovia long to realize that it was her dream job. Choosing the stage name, she wanted it to be something to represent her Spanish side and fire within her so she chose Eva. And Lovia was chosen as something silky and exotic. In the beginning of her career Eva Lovia only did lesbian scenes. Her lesbian virginity was taken by legendary porn diva Molly Cavalli. After two years Ms. Lovia pleased her fans by starting making girl/boy movies. The wildest thing Eva Lovia has ever done was picking up three random girls from a night club, taking them home and having sex with all of them in her kitchen and bathroom, filming the experience. In her spare time the dreamboat porn star likes watching movies and "Pretty Woman" is her favourite. Eva works out a lot and goes to the beach with her adored dog, a German Shepard/Rottweiler mix called Lady. One of Ms. Lovia's newest hobbies is feature dancing. She also designs and manages websites for porn stars. Eva Lovia's dream car is Mercedes CLA and her favourite drink is Pear Martini. As for the taste in men, Ms. Lovia loves funny guys who are aggressive enough to keep up with her alpha-side. Being very much into women too she is happy to be able to lick and finger wet pussies for her job. Eva is crazy about masturbating in front of the camera. She does it a lot with her JimmyJane Vibrator. Ms. Lovia owns a company that helps young porn actresses find their individuality in the adult industry and build a career. Running a restaurant and being able to fold herself into a pretzel are among her numerous talents, too. She was added to our database on December 16, 2013 and she currently has 120 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Stevestrokes
April 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

How do man even last 10 seconds inside her the minute I stick it in any one of her holes I would bust a fat nut. She is perfection

kingvinci
August 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

please drop more of her videos

kaya istanbul
December 14, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

çok güzel tüylü

shaun360
December 14, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

simply fucking amazing stunning sexy babe

RDS
June 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +23

I like here pussy wirh the big clit. Must be wounderfull for here to get it sucked, licked und stroked.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia profile image Rank: 114
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (1,121 votes)

Name: Eva Lovia

aka: Miss Eva Lovia, Mia Marx

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: South Carolina, United States

Birth date: May 29, 1989

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-29-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Eva Lovia Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Xmas porn 2. Hot young blonde sex 3. Big ass porn anal 4. Machinefucking porn 5. Sexy teacher fucked 6. Forced teen porn movies 7. Amatuer anal sex videos 8. Sexy mexicans fucked 9. Worship porn 10. Wrestling porn
11. Free massage sex videos 12. Big butt anal video 13. Tits and ass xxx 14. Bareback porn 15. Anal mature porn movies 16. Asian girls like anal 17. Big tits beach fuck 18. Hot black girls sex 19. Teen anal casting couch 20. Wonderful porn
21. Wifessister porn 22. Free hard core anal sex 23. Free anal teen videos 24. Whore porn 25. Wetpussy porn 26. Free ebony anal movie 27. Firsttimeanal porn 28. Hot porn-bi 29. Anal cream pie clips 30. Dad jerk dick porn
31. Yacht porn 32. Young porn 33. Window porn 34. White porn 35. Whipping porn 36. Tits and anal sex 37. Free anal teen sex 38. Wideopen porn 39. Busty teen old man 40. Anal girl first time