. Lexi Lowe Porn Movies at 3 Movs (20 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lexi lowe

Lexi Lowe Biography

Lexi Lowe is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on July 17, 1988 in Newport, Wales. She was added to our database on February 24, 2014 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lexi Lowe at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
fucker bugde
December 14, 2014 by
fucker bugde
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

fuck u bb

Unique Heart
November 19, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

fat bosom are the best

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Lexi Lowe

Lexi Lowe profile image Rank: 663
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (142 votes)

Name: Lexi Lowe

aka: Lexy Lowe

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Newport, Wales, United Kingdom

Birth date: July 17, 1988

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32E-28-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lexi Lowe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Xmas porn 2. Hot young blonde sex 3. Big ass porn anal 4. Machinefucking porn 5. Sexy teacher fucked 6. Forced teen porn movies 7. Amatuer anal sex videos 8. Sexy mexicans fucked 9. Worship porn 10. Wrestling porn
11. Free massage sex videos 12. Big butt anal video 13. Tits and ass xxx 14. Bareback porn 15. Anal mature porn movies 16. Asian girls like anal 17. Big tits beach fuck 18. Hot black girls sex 19. Teen anal casting couch 20. Wonderful porn
21. Wifessister porn 22. Free hard core anal sex 23. Free anal teen videos 24. Whore porn 25. Wetpussy porn 26. Free ebony anal movie 27. Firsttimeanal porn 28. Hot porn-bi 29. Anal cream pie clips 30. Dad jerk dick porn
31. Yacht porn 32. Young porn 33. Window porn 34. White porn 35. Whipping porn 36. Tits and anal sex 37. Free anal teen sex 38. Wideopen porn 39. Busty teen old man 40. Anal girl first time