. Amia Miley Porn Movies at 3 Movs (48 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amia miley
Recently Featured

Amia Miley Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 48

01 02 Next »

Amia Miley Biography

Amia Miley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 23, 1990 in Satellite Beach, Florida. Her real name is Brittany Paduganan. Amia Miley is of mixed Hawaiian and Italian descent. Having watched porn since her teen years, Amia has always wanted to be a part of it. She was quite a nerd especially successful in Math and Science and did cheerleading. The brunette hottie dated a lot of guys but just kissed them avoiding sex. At fifteen, Ms. Miley had her first job at a marketing company. She also did mainstream modelling and worked as a runway model for the "Adam and Eve" company. Amia Miley often had friend guys spending nights at her house so her mother used to say the brazen babe would definitely become a porn star. Ms. Miley had some friends who did porn so they helped her to get into the industry. Amia Miley first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 2009. Ms. Miley was nominated to Fame Awards as Favourite New Starlet in 2010, XRCO Awards for Cream Dream in 2010 and Cream Dream in 2011, XBIZ' Best Starlet of the Year in 2011. She was also nominated to NIghtMoves Awards as Best New Starlet in 2011, to AVN as Best New Starlet and Best Couples Sex Scene in 2011 and AVN for Best Tease Performance in 2012. In 2013 Amia Miley appeared in Britney Spears' music video for the song "Work Bitch". In her free time the exotic stunner likes cooking and spending time with her friends and family. In July of 2010, Amia Miley had breast augmentation surgery that increased her cup size from B to D. She was added to our database on July 13, 2015 and she currently has 48 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
CockMasta69
October 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

When is she going to suck a black cock??

Trini_tarzan
October 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn after that last video I had to see more of that sexy body

William Kegels
September 30, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

being inside her would be a dream come true..

moadlibya
August 20, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

hi

STPimpMan
July 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Her nature makes her all the more watchable

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Amia Miley

Amia Miley profile image Rank: 9
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.70/5 (375 votes)

Name: Amia Miley

aka: Amia Moretti, Ileana, Amea Moretti, Abbey, Miss Moretti

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Satellite Beach, Florida, United States

Birth date: November 23, 1990

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 30D-23-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amia Miley Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Hot porn 2. Worship porn 3. Big tits beach fuck 4. Anal sex teen girls 5. Anal sex cum shot 6. Hot teen anal sex 7. Hot wapsung porn 8. Cuminmouth porn 9. Fat women anal sex 10. Free hairy pussy xxx
11. Yoga porn 12. Hot young blonde sex 13. Tits and anal sex 14. Young porn 15. Forced teen porn movies 16. Tits and ass xxx 17. Cocksucker porn 18. Free ebony anal movie 19. Wifessister porn 20. Sex free big ass
21. Free massage sex videos 22. Hot ebony girls fucking 23. Hot porn-bi 24. Free hardcore anal fuck 25. Wife porn 26. Cunnilingus porn 27. Wrestling porn 28. Petite teen anal tubes 29. Anal girl first time 30. Firsttimeanal porn
31. Xmas porn 32. Amateur anal sex video 33. Hot black girls sex 34. Free hardcore ass fucking 35. Wetpussy porn 36. Chatroulette porn 37. Free xxx hardcore anal porn 38. Busty teen old man 39. Teen anal fuck videos 40. Analbeads porn