. Bridgette B Porn Movies at 3 Movs (156 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » bridgette b
Recently Featured

Bridgette B Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 156

Bridgette B Biography

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on October 15, 1983 in Barcelona, Catalonya. Her real name is Luz Abreu. She moved to the United States in 2004. Bridgette attended Kent State University in Ohio, where she was a member of the sorority Chi Omega and earned a Bachelor of Science degree in Fashion Merchandising. Before entering porn industry she was an exotic dancer for a few years while in college in Ohio. In 2008 she got signed with porn agency, L.A. Direct and began performing in explicit hardcore porn movies. At the time she was a natural C-cup. On July 22, 2009 she got her breasts augmented from 34C to 34DD. Later in 2009, she got her tits increased again from 34DD to 34DDD. Bridgette won the AVN Award for Unsung Starlet of the Year in 2012. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 156 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 12
chris1313
November 15, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Smokin body and takes dick like a champ. Not really feeling the tits though.

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A sensual and moldy woman,nice!

AlexanerFerrari
May 05, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

very nice i love you , she is very professional in sex. i want do that with you Bridgette B

shaun360
October 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

AMAZING SUPERB SEXY BABE

pipo68
September 14, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

so perfect !

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Bridgette B

Bridgette B profile image Rank: 8
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.70/5 (1,593 votes)

Name: Bridgette B

aka: Bridgett B, Bridget B, Bridgette B., Bridgett B., Bridget B., Spanish Doll

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Barcelona, Catalonya, Spain

Birth date: October 15, 1983

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-27-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bridgette B Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Anal sex with dildo 2. Anal fuck big tits 3. Big black ass anal 4. Big cock ass fuck 5. Fat women anal sex 6. Sexy mexicans fucked 7. Sex free big ass 8. Hot teen anal sex 9. Free hardcore ass porn 10. Analbeads porn
11. Wonderful porn 12. Hot wapsung porn 13. Xmas porn 14. Anal sex with milf 15. Hot porn-bi 16. Free hairy pussy xxx 17. Anal girl first time 18. Hot teen girl anal 19. Asian girls like anal 20. Wapsung hot porn
21. Big tits beach fuck 22. Chatroulette porn 23. Oralcreampie porn 24. Anal teen free porn 25. Cunnilingus porn 26. Wetpussy porn 27. Big butt anal video 28. Behind the scenes anal 29. Hot young blonde sex 30. Mother son porn
31. Free massage sex videos 32. Wideopen porn 33. Anal cream pie clips 34. Cocksucker porn 35. Anal sex with milfs 36. Hot ebony girls fucking 37. Hot porn 38. Anal mature porn movies 39. Free hardcore ass fucking 40. Big ass porn anal