. Peta Jensen Porn Movies at 3 Movs (212 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » peta jensen
Recently Featured

Peta Jensen Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 211

Peta Jensen Biography

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 24, 1990 in Zephyrhills, Florida. Peta Jensen worked as a stripper when she was approached by an adult industry producer and a few weeks later she was on the plane to LA to have her porn debut. She started her career under the name of Scarlett Reid that was later changed to her current stage name. Peta lost her virginity to her then boyfriend when she was 17. She was married once and divorced 4 months later. As of 2015, she is engaged to a man 24 years older than her, whom she met on-line through the dating site. Peta masturbates 5 times a week depending on her mood and her favorite position is a doggy style. As of July 2015, Peta has a few tattoos, one on her side, on her left breast, on her left heap and on her foot. She loves countryside and horse riding and has recently fostered a cat. Peta had breast augmentation surgery that increased her natural D cup to a gorgeous triple D. She was added to our database on October 16, 2014 and she currently has 212 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 20
William Kegels
September 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

beautiful goddess.. luscious pussy

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is a bomb,a very slut

ilovetolickwomen
August 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

You Are Hot, Sexy & Beautiful I would Love to Lick & eat Your SWEET Pussy until I make You CUM & You can suck & fuck my cock until you make me cum

Dutchman
February 05, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Incredibly beautiful, sweet and fantastic!!!!!!!!!

KoolNiga
July 18, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

hot as fuck. Nothing to add here.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Peta Jensen

Peta Jensen profile image Rank: 17
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (2,556 votes)

Name: Peta Jensen

aka: Scarlett Reid, Peta Jenson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Zephyrhills, Florida, United States

Birth date: December 24, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Peta Jensen Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Dad jerk dick porn 2. Hot porn 3. Anal sex with dildos 4. Free ebony anal movie 5. Yacht porn 6. Wife porn 7. Chatroulette porn 8. Anal mature porn movies 9. Busty bbw anal tube 10. Cocksucker porn
11. Tits and anal sex 12. Xmas porn 13. Amateur anal sex video 14. Firsttimeanal porn 15. Analbeads porn 16. Anal teen free porn 17. Behind the scenes anal 18. Young porn 19. Workout porn 20. Hot wapsung porn
21. Machinefucking porn 22. Anal sex in shower 23. Big ass porn anal 24. Worship porn 25. Anal fuck big tits 26. Window porn 27. Forced anal sex tube 28. Hot black girls sex 29. Hot porn-bi 30. Wonderful porn
31. White porn 32. Amatuer anal sex videos 33. Youth porn 34. Tits and ass xxx 35. Asian girls like anal 36. Anal cream pie clips 37. Teen girls anal porn 38. Sexy teacher fucked 39. Cunnilingus porn 40. Big butt anal video